Založiť webovú stránku alebo eShop
 

Patricia Hausnerova

My dogs in JH:


CHINESE CRESTED DOG:

CYGNE Hot Chocolate

ELEGANT NATAN Poarott

CORTI Čertova Stěna

CHUAN z Jasné Hvězdy

IRINA Poarott

Magic Carpet´s GLADY´S NIGHT

SABELLINA Poarott

Taijan Dreamer EMOTION

KOLJA Poarott

SENSACJA Poarott

Paw-A-Dee HARD TO BEAT

 

XOLOITZCUINTLE:

YOHUALLI Freeman

 

STANDARD BLACK POODLE:

CONNOR CROWE Brown Children

 

SHIH-TZU:

ICE COLD Bohemia Acro

 

AFGHAN HOUND:

LORETTA LYNN Gandamak

 

BEARDED COLLIE:

Firstprizebear´s DALLAS

 

YORKSHIRE TERRIER:

Gudyork COCA COLA

Choppard AMARETTO TWIST

MAMA MIA of Joranza

Choppard ANGEL´S FACE

 

BEAGLE:

Alotorius Old Glory PEARL

 

CAIRN TERRIER:

Bony´s MAMBO HEART FOR YOU

 


CIRNECO DELL´ETNA:

AL CAPONE of Bresar´s

 

IRISH TERRIER:

XISISI Tavari

 

 

A huge THANK YOU to all, who were so nice and borrowed me their dogs :

Eva Szoke, Katrinka Majdlen, Jitka Konečná, Táňa Vozníková, Petra Chudejová, Jarmila Podzemská, Monika Žáková + Petra Vojteková, Deana Zelinová, Katka Krausová, Jiřina Salátová, Asa Lagerstam, Jakub Szwalek, Zuzana Orbánová, Jana Kadnárová, Alexandra + Radana Blahútová, Pia Malm, Cwiecek family


                                                                       RESULTS 

                                    BEST JUNIOR HANDLER OF THE YEAR 2005 -3rd PLACE

                                  BEST JUNIOR HANDLER OF THE YEAR 2006 - 2nd PLACE

                                 BEST JUNIOR HANDLER OF THE YEAR 2007 - 2nd PLACE

2008

CACIB Drammen (N) - 3. judge Joanna Vassbotn (N), final - Kerstin Nilsson (DK)

CACIB Nitra (SK) - Final 4.-5. judge Dušan Paunovič (SERB)

CAC Nitra 

CAC Nitra (SK) - 2. judge Linda Voláriková (SK)

CAC Nitra 

CAC Nitra (SK) - 3. judge Linda Voláriková (SK)

CACIB Trencin (SK) - Final 4.-5. judge Linda Voláriková (SK)

 

2007

CAC Chorzow (PL) - 3. judge Piotr Krol (PL)

CACIB Nitra  CACIB Nitra

CACIB Nitra (SK) - 1. judge Linda Voláriková (SK)

CACIB Nitra 

CACIB Nitra (SK) - 2. judge Iveta Vojteková (SK)

CACIB Bratislava 

CACIB Bratislava (SK) - 1. judge Róbert Kanás (SK)

CAC Nitra 

CAC Nitra (SK) - 2. judge Róbert Kanás (SK)

CAC Nitra (SK) - Final 4.-5. judge Viera Staviarska (SK)

CACIB Trencin 

CACIB Trenčín (SK) - 2. judge Róbert Kanás (SK)

 

2006

CACIB Nitra (SK) - 2. judge Róbert Kanás (SK)

CACIB Bratislava (SK) - Final judge Viera Staviarska (SK)

CAC Košice (SK) - 3. judge Patrícia Danková (SK)

CACIB Portorož (SLO) - 5. judge Tanja Bizilj (SLO)

CACIB Nitra (SK) - 4. judge Linda Voláriková (SK)

CACIB Hódmezovasárhely (H) - Final judge Zsuzanne Petik (H)

CAC Nyiregyháza (H) Final judge Bámhidi Palné (H)

CAC Pápa (H) - Final judge Judith Korósz Papp (H)

CACIB Trenčín (SK) - 3. judge Linda Voláriková (SK)

 

2005

CAC Košice (SK) - 3. judge Jaroslav Zembjak (SK)

CAC Remata (SK) - 1. judge Petr Řehánek (CZ)

CACIB Nitra (SK) - 1. judge Soňa Heldová (SK)

CAC Senec (SK) - 4. judge Ľudmila Fintorová (SK)

CAC Dombovár (SK) - 3. judge Juhász Istvánne (H)

CAC Nitra (SK) - 2. judge Róbert Kanás (SK)

CACIB Graz (A) - 7. judge Sylvia Radnetter (A)

CACIB Trenčín (SK) - 1. judge Viera Staviarska (SK)

 

2004

CACIB Tulln (A) - 6. judge Lisbeth Mach (CH)

CAC Lazany (SK) - 1. judge Zdenka Jílková (CZ)

CACIB Innsbruck (A) - 8. judge Phyllis Poduschka (A)

 

TOPlist